Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;codice_servizio=PRIVACY, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, amp;_page=pServizioUtente, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAGdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0ABNhbXA7Y29kaWNlX3NlcnZpemlvdAAHUFJJVkFDWXQACWFtcDtfcGFnZXQAD3BTZXJ2aXppb1V0ZW50ZXQACmFtcDtfdG9rZW50ABBTRUFSQ0hFTkdJTkVTWE9LdAARYW1wO2NvZGljZV9jb211bmV0AAlQSU9MVEVMTE90ABtfYWN0aW9uX2RvX3NpbmdsZV90ZXJzZV9kaXZ0AAExeA==, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO, _action_do_single_terse_div=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=443]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pHomePage
State initial
Action do_home_siscotel
Occurred on 2019-05-24 13:01:20
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 1.9076963999861E7 seconds up, call duration={164489621,01 ± 1421834265,02, total=3.139777886E12, n=19088, latest=1.155383E9, expodecay=1.5485216623202106E8, max=1.89035908E11}nsec. mem= used=701188720, total=1064697856, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={0,56 ± 4,50, total=10757.0, n=19093, latest=0.0, expodecay=0.18330341679315326, max=399.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=1900,hit/acc=1156071/1196951,cache.size=222,h/a=2556/4782}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=4, meta statements=0, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=31, garbage collections=778454}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=86, cache hits=99, mean time=1.644896210184409E8
Memory statistics used=701279904, total=1064697856
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {507043,30 ± 2985001,28, total=4.0982789E10, n=80827, latest=15000.0, expodecay=836338.4923799019, max=3.67901E8}. Local cache H/M: 66781/193. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto12160000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost190933788548996000
Minisito.listFromProto337708522000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection19854990933021247166
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto47851034000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto4752533000
Documento.listFromProto3184373388000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto3373208078000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto783613188000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto4728341302152000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost172106533886000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto1581743491000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool778454125218964000
TipoPagina.listFromProto14633000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto318446913000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto158204624000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl478212132838764000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR119566815993337805683365
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto178716644476000

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;codice_servizio=PRIVACY, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, amp;_page=pServizioUtente, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAGdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0ABNhbXA7Y29kaWNlX3NlcnZpemlvdAAHUFJJVkFDWXQACWFtcDtfcGFnZXQAD3BTZXJ2aXppb1V0ZW50ZXQACmFtcDtfdG9rZW50ABBTRUFSQ0hFTkdJTkVTWE9LdAARYW1wO2NvZGljZV9jb211bmV0AAlQSU9MVEVMTE90ABtfYWN0aW9uX2RvX3NpbmdsZV90ZXJzZV9kaXZ0AAExeA==, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO, _action_do_single_terse_div=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=443]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)