Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=initial, _action_do=1, amp;_page=pRSS, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAFdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQAB2luaXRpYWx0AApfYWN0aW9uX2RvdAABMXQACmFtcDtfdG9rZW50ABBTRUFSQ0hFTkdJTkVTWE9LdAAJYW1wO19wYWdldAAEcFJTU3QAEWFtcDtjb2RpY2VfY29tdW5ldAAJUElPTFRFTExPeA==, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=443]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pHomePage
State initial
Action do_home_siscotel
Occurred on 2019-05-25 09:07:42
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 5236790.221938999 seconds up, call duration={510640407,76 ± 7164387732,53, total=1.063619531E12, n=2087, latest=8.65731E8, expodecay=2.415571658835353E8, max=1.89099381E11}nsec. mem= used=436837536, total=1064435712, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={1,72 ± 6,74, total=3591.0, n=2088, latest=0.0, expodecay=0.24184577526318496, max=145.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=2195,hit/acc=193953/201252,cache.size=266,h/a=334/1086}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=762, meta statements=0, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=19, garbage collections=139974}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=78, cache hits=99, mean time=5.096404077623383E8
Memory statistics used=436837536, total=1064435712
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {687962,28 ± 1806766,72, total=5.526401E9, n=8033, latest=17000.0, expodecay=561664.9962787064, max=4.6571E7}. Local cache H/M: 6288/43. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto13114000
Minisito.listFromProto86147967000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost20881255008806000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection2875208539897939
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto11294699000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto54812000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto86792120000
Documento.listFromProto882258167000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto348272011000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto1248710534536000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost3388567000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool13997414746826000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto10301023000
TipoPagina.listFromProto13421000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto100140535000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto1012550000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl10855008057000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR1996574185146243059000
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto7330768000

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=initial, _action_do=1, amp;_page=pRSS, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAFdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQAB2luaXRpYWx0AApfYWN0aW9uX2RvdAABMXQACmFtcDtfdG9rZW50ABBTRUFSQ0hFTkdJTkVTWE9LdAAJYW1wO19wYWdldAAEcFJTU3QAEWFtcDtjb2RpY2VfY29tdW5ldAAJUElPTFRFTExPeA==, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=443]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)