Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message class it.imteam.cadmoj.DoTerseFindDIV.handle [d]: EForm.getForm() : error message not found. state=find_terse_div, language=it
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pServizioUtente
State find
Action do_single_terse_div
Occurred on 2018-11-15 15:13:55
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 2.7319123614915E7 seconds up, call duration={135473541,31 ± 366834133,34, total=5.003579775E12, n=36934, latest=8.24976E8, expodecay=4.317550147100537E8, max=3.2525878E10}nsec. mem= used=542358920, total=1064566784, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={0,44 ± 3,90, total=16356.0, n=36940, latest=6.0, expodecay=4.108496814360311, max=374.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=4011,hit/acc=2249153/2288578,cache.size=166,h/a=5527/7938}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=6616, meta statements=186, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=17, garbage collections=1354421}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=95, cache hits=99, mean time=1.3547354131694373E8
Memory statistics used=542358920, total=1064566784
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {867516,60 ± 7473953,98, total=8.0698997E10, n=93023, latest=17000.0, expodecay=557974.5410831586, max=8.4786E8}. Local cache H/M: 66311/269. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto11894000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost369385058986719000
Minisito.listFromProto4922179512000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection34828952489421410900
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto651275162000
Blobber.run.loop1105169000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto3738671000
Documento.listFromProto4565796396000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto4924690894000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto899820428000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto6156752290393000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost3761271441168000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto2713061342000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool1354421231570459000
TipoPagina.listFromProto12750000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto370521150000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto271372197000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl793817632877000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR228741425068137152229155
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto269534084041000

Stack

java.lang.Error: class it.imteam.cadmoj.DoTerseFindDIV.handle [d]: EForm.getForm() : error message not found. state=<em>find_terse_div</em>, language=<em>it</em>
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.DoFind.handle(DoFind.java:334)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.doEmbedded(Command.java:1001)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.doTransition(Command.java:838)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.BaseDo(Command.java:755)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.Do(Command.java:687)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost(CadmoDriver.java:414)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doGet(CadmoDriver.java:495)
	at javax.servlet.http.HttpServlet.service(HttpServlet.java:617)
	at javax.servlet.http.HttpServlet.service(HttpServlet.java:717)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ApplicationFilterChain.internalDoFilter(ApplicationFilterChain.java:290)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ApplicationFilterChain.doFilter(ApplicationFilterChain.java:206)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapperValve.invoke(StandardWrapperValve.java:233)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContextValve.invoke(StandardContextValve.java:191)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHostValve.invoke(StandardHostValve.java:127)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.ErrorReportValve.invoke(ErrorReportValve.java:102)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngineValve.invoke(StandardEngineValve.java:109)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.AccessLogValve.invoke(AccessLogValve.java:555)
	at org.apache.catalina.connector.CoyoteAdapter.service(CoyoteAdapter.java:298)
	at org.apache.coyote.http11.Http11Processor.process(Http11Processor.java:857)
	at org.apache.coyote.http11.Http11Protocol$Http11ConnectionHandler.process(Http11Protocol.java:588)
	at org.apache.tomcat.util.net.JIoEndpoint$Worker.run(JIoEndpoint.java:489)
	at java.lang.Thread.run(Thread.java:636)