Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message class it.imteam.cadmoj.DoTerseFindDIV.handle [d]: EForm.getForm() : error message not found. state=find_terse_div, language=it
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pServizioUtente
State find
Action do_single_terse_div
Occurred on 2019-02-22 23:07:48
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 5.5661265836416E7 seconds up, call duration={160651521,86 ± 882314263,10, total=8.68089185E12, n=54374, latest=3.13186E8, expodecay=4.2951562583904624E8, max=1.89041655E11}nsec. mem= used=776642192, total=1065418752, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={0,79 ± 19,95, total=43092.0, n=54384, latest=1.0, expodecay=3.317502288924945, max=4158.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=1996,hit/acc=3957463/4040895,cache.size=190,h/a=8682/14382}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=6264, meta statements=218, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=6, garbage collections=2431624}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=109, cache hits=99, mean time=1.5965152186706883E8
Memory statistics used=776642192, total=1065418752
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {749495,62 ± 4866047,82, total=1.20757236E11, n=161118, latest=16000.0, expodecay=209032.0023518185, max=6.04916E8}. Local cache H/M: 120820/496. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto12214000
Minisito.listFromProto9933703714000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost543838762979578000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection505814093528461850664
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto1312839162000
Blobber.run.loop81574078000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto5857430000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto9939684551000
Documento.listFromProto93412661277000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto26682211456000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto10949594015939000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost333197902256000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool2431624335658455000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto2886156460000
TipoPagina.listFromProto110855000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto677965852000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto287400032000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl1438268594885000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR404000046985612338540544
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto365647870316000

Stack

java.lang.Error: class it.imteam.cadmoj.DoTerseFindDIV.handle [d]: EForm.getForm() : error message not found. state=<em>find_terse_div</em>, language=<em>it</em>
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.DoFind.handle(DoFind.java:334)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.doEmbedded(Command.java:1001)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.doTransition(Command.java:838)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.BaseDo(Command.java:755)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.Do(Command.java:687)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost(CadmoDriver.java:414)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doGet(CadmoDriver.java:495)
	at javax.servlet.http.HttpServlet.service(HttpServlet.java:617)
	at javax.servlet.http.HttpServlet.service(HttpServlet.java:717)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ApplicationFilterChain.internalDoFilter(ApplicationFilterChain.java:290)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ApplicationFilterChain.doFilter(ApplicationFilterChain.java:206)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapperValve.invoke(StandardWrapperValve.java:233)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContextValve.invoke(StandardContextValve.java:191)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHostValve.invoke(StandardHostValve.java:127)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.ErrorReportValve.invoke(ErrorReportValve.java:102)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngineValve.invoke(StandardEngineValve.java:109)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.AccessLogValve.invoke(AccessLogValve.java:555)
	at org.apache.catalina.connector.CoyoteAdapter.service(CoyoteAdapter.java:298)
	at org.apache.coyote.http11.Http11Processor.process(Http11Processor.java:857)
	at org.apache.coyote.http11.Http11Protocol$Http11ConnectionHandler.process(Http11Protocol.java:588)
	at org.apache.tomcat.util.net.JIoEndpoint$Worker.run(JIoEndpoint.java:489)
	at java.lang.Thread.run(Thread.java:636)