Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message Index: 0, Size: 0
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pMacroArea
State find
Action do_ul_total
Occurred on 2019-05-24 12:49:20
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 1.8356166340861E7 seconds up, call duration={163146209,79 ± 1441651024,00, total=3.024241291E12, n=18537, latest=9.47028E8, expodecay=4.798852050428345E8, max=1.89035908E11}nsec. mem= used=531324528, total=1060175872, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={0,56 ± 4,55, total=10445.0, n=18543, latest=1.0, expodecay=1.1686673137819539, max=399.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=1894,hit/acc=1101326/1141492,cache.size=232,h/a=2449/4593}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=6489, meta statements=454, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=8, garbage collections=745432}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=86, cache hits=99, mean time=1.6314620979662296E8
Memory statistics used=531324528, total=1060175872
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {484972,32 ± 1637018,48, total=3.8444241E10, n=79271, latest=17000.0, expodecay=292558.1137914759, max=1.78371E8}. Local cache H/M: 65618/187. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto12160000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost185423672555170000
Minisito.listFromProto323633180000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection19354990593439440166
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto45809635000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto4752533000
Documento.listFromProto3064216020000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto3233041351000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto754592661000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto4536039707224000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost169106192880000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto1551738884000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool745432121236339000
TipoPagina.listFromProto14633000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto306431465000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto155200527000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl459312132582073000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR114106115394350719918365
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto177716566120000

Stack

java.lang.IndexOutOfBoundsException: Index: 0, Size: 0
	at java.util.ArrayList.rangeCheck(ArrayList.java:571)
	at java.util.ArrayList.get(ArrayList.java:349)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.One2TipoPaginaField.putCriteria(One2TipoPaginaField.java:114)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.One2NField.getUrlToNSide(One2NField.java:811)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.One2TipoPaginaField.getUrlToNSide(One2TipoPaginaField.java:127)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.One2NField.getOpeningTag(One2NField.java:676)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.One2NField.getDisplayField(One2NField.java:426)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.ListDisplayer.doDisplayHtml(ListDisplayer.java:79)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Displayer.displayHtml(Displayer.java:106)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.LForm.processField(LForm.java:587)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.LForm.renderRow(LForm.java:529)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.LForm.renderAllRows(LForm.java:848)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.LForm.getFields(LForm.java:348)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.IForm.getForm(IForm.java:71)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.RelBody.getHtml(RelBody.java:329)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.AbPage.getHtml(AbPage.java:607)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.TransitionHandler.editableHelp(TransitionHandler.java:290)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.TransitionHandler.editable(TransitionHandler.java:267)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.DoFind.handle(DoFind.java:322)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.doEmbedded(Command.java:1001)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.doTransition(Command.java:838)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.BaseDo(Command.java:755)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.Do(Command.java:687)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost(CadmoDriver.java:414)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doGet(CadmoDriver.java:495)
	at javax.servlet.http.HttpServlet.service(HttpServlet.java:617)
	at javax.servlet.http.HttpServlet.service(HttpServlet.java:717)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ApplicationFilterChain.internalDoFilter(ApplicationFilterChain.java:290)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ApplicationFilterChain.doFilter(ApplicationFilterChain.java:206)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapperValve.invoke(StandardWrapperValve.java:233)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContextValve.invoke(StandardContextValve.java:191)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHostValve.invoke(StandardHostValve.java:127)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.ErrorReportValve.invoke(ErrorReportValve.java:102)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngineValve.invoke(StandardEngineValve.java:109)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.AccessLogValve.invoke(AccessLogValve.java:555)
	at org.apache.catalina.connector.CoyoteAdapter.service(CoyoteAdapter.java:298)
	at org.apache.coyote.http11.Http11Processor.process(Http11Processor.java:857)
	at org.apache.coyote.http11.Http11Protocol$Http11ConnectionHandler.process(Http11Protocol.java:588)
	at org.apache.tomcat.util.net.JIoEndpoint$Worker.run(JIoEndpoint.java:489)
	at java.lang.Thread.run(Thread.java:636)