Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pHomePage
State initial
Action do_home_siscotel
Occurred on 2018-02-20 16:47:00
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 3.2689069838391997E7 seconds up, call duration={128249429,15 ± 2142383134,64, total=4.052297213E12, n=31597, latest=8.90474E8, expodecay=1.2774644002073751E8, max=1.89182672E11}nsec. mem= used=482097600, total=1065943040, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={0,38 ± 3,83, total=11892.0, n=31599, latest=0.0, expodecay=0.08292238934101934, max=356.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=2299,hit/acc=1568617/1620199,cache.size=155,h/a=4084/6645}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=7759, meta statements=182, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=11, garbage collections=1047218}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=102, cache hits=99, mean time=1.2824942915466659E8
Memory statistics used=482097600, total=1065943040
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {602250,13 ± 1571544,13, total=6.397944E10, n=106234, latest=16000.0, expodecay=767815.7025148929, max=5.5435E7}. Local cache H/M: 81722/318. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto13316000
Minisito.listFromProto278494956000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost315984077721997000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection11933929723133915960
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto53852028000
Blobber.run.loop1245705000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto6466008000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto2782565042000
Documento.listFromProto5466346025000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto638471612000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto7069255689511000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost234501451430000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool104721890458985000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto1953550896000
TipoPagina.listFromProto12507000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto464620794000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto195253244000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl664532521073000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR161990725428250491065000
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto544664748824000

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)