Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pServizioUtente
State find
Action do_single_terse_div
Occurred on 2019-06-25 08:13:53
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 1986940.927098 seconds up, call duration={311312059,22 ± 466973603,27, total=1.83985427E11, n=591, latest=9.5465E8, expodecay=4.101237874923763E8, max=4.725483E9}nsec. mem= used=345248296, total=1062993920, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={1,81 ± 5,21, total=1072.0, n=592, latest=0.0, expodecay=0.6041801461736952, max=37.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=3020,hit/acc=65402/69277,cache.size=184,h/a=113/313}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=4803, meta statements=548, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=16, garbage collections=48146}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=70, cache hits=99, mean time=3.1131205922165823E8
Memory statistics used=345248296, total=1062993920
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {672060,16 ± 2602717,66, total=1.865639E9, n=2776, latest=16000.0, expodecay=240878.87300315162, max=6.2072E7}. Local cache H/M: 2284/19. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto13008000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost591184759754000
Minisito.listFromProto2947084000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection97941922624294
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto6386430000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto45228000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto29275526000
Documento.listFromProto34676638000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto41393840664000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto5850474000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool481464162397000
TipoPagina.listFromProto13743000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto3448479000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl3131026743000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR677891245593668936482

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)