Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pHomePage
State initial
Action do_home_siscotel
Occurred on 2018-12-10 05:50:43
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 7.9697296905048E7 seconds up, call duration={302987612,88 ± 876485674,35, total=1.1634374774E13, n=38526, latest=8.38811E8, expodecay=4.823581702922241E8, max=7.7573822E10}nsec. mem= used=838592784, total=1064501248, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={1,14 ± 10,41, total=44115.0, n=38552, latest=0.0, expodecay=5.555779901823049, max=825.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=1310,hit/acc=5592622/5717561,cache.size=139,h/a=9792/18995}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=8557, meta statements=132, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=3, garbage collections=3398771}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=103, cache hits=99, mean time=3.019876128848051E8
Memory statistics used=838592784, total=1064501248
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {411235,45 ± 4704547,23, total=9.0066731E10, n=219015, latest=14000.0, expodecay=4203647.302835317, max=1.744396E9}. Local cache H/M: 187441/705. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto18567000
Minisito.listFromProto14353604386000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost3855211695709660000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection370310746553520941248
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto2124116906000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto4949794000
Documento.listFromProto132817711227000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto143414447034000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto33642830679000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto175019153648088000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost3131268237134000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto107227757775000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool3398771286830375000
TipoPagina.listFromProto135619000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto11521614447000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto10721342804000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl1899542006214000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR571572284312848223902800
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto191346418218000

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)