Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pHomePage
State initial
Action do_home_siscotel
Occurred on 2018-04-26 03:59:20
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 7.3337294677157E7 seconds up, call duration={349824413,18 ± 5297918924,77, total=9.655459757E12, n=27680, latest=8.14923E8, expodecay=3.7054143204329336E8, max=1.99469627E11}nsec. mem= used=618412600, total=1066336256, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={1,40 ± 16,73, total=38656.0, n=27685, latest=0.0, expodecay=1.4241227854301604, max=1375.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=1607,hit/acc=2214784/2334354,cache.size=189,h/a=4587/11341}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=12967, meta statements=1522, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=4, garbage collections=1693963}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=107, cache hits=99, mean time=3.488244131864162E8
Memory statistics used=618412600, total=1066336256
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {2029597,79 ± 519666401,10, total=3.64150436E11, n=179420, latest=17000.0, expodecay=178920.0773208678, max=1.99031505E11}. Local cache H/M: 155825/606. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto12107000
Minisito.listFromProto5811685218000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost2769010903951149000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection255412761357179581471
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto1071815327000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto4138456000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto5815298741000
Documento.listFromProto122215636879000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto14501282108000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto148522121295666000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost491671103594000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool1693963154423189000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto49436761870773000
TipoPagina.listFromProto217141000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto9761347254000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto493699946000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl11341220101020265000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR233347745844275575168460
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto24173377007164000

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)