Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pNovita
State find
Action do_single_terse_div
Occurred on 2017-12-13 00:56:21
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 6.2383844263523996E7 seconds up, call duration={93430538,57 ± 271052859,74, total=8.459294393E12, n=90541, latest=2.41994E8, expodecay=2.3708669655813837E8, max=2.5354412E10}nsec. mem= used=610463904, total=1065025536, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={0,30 ± 4,40, total=27303.0, n=90542, latest=0.0, expodecay=1.7887347420864825, max=623.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=1455,hit/acc=3859857/3977759,cache.size=225,h/a=11501/18555}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=9648, meta statements=894, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=6, garbage collections=2662810}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=103, cache hits=99, mean time=9.343053857368486E7
Memory statistics used=610463904, total=1065025536
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {588961,01 ± 1549447,72, total=1.73038511E11, n=293803, latest=21000.0, expodecay=547588.0140061324, max=2.36727E8}. Local cache H/M: 223538/593. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto13589000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost905418527167923000
Minisito.listFromProto546905259000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection19293626618465495144
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto1011791581000
Blobber.run.loop3196216000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto125128297000
Documento.listFromProto104211388524000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto5465024264000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto36542896322000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto192021157175905000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost12592396901687000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool2662810241455051000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto9594732488000
TipoPagina.listFromProto12722000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto9711291335000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto9591079795000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl1855548202192000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR397740747044808455845140
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto729364255068000

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)