Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pComunicatiStampa
State find
Action do_list_comunicati
Occurred on 2018-08-17 02:08:23
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 6.6577149127703995E7 seconds up, call duration={193422665,80 ± 451491070,10, total=6.541361135E12, n=33819, latest=1.66067E8, expodecay=4.0356594211477935E8, max=2.2442639E10}nsec. mem= used=550991976, total=1064435712, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={2,32 ± 22,11, total=78353.0, n=33831, latest=0.0, expodecay=38.30386653834271, max=1514.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=7512,hit/acc=2813010/2931887,cache.size=273,h/a=5541/12151}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=18774, meta statements=604, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=6, garbage collections=1912151}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=104, cache hits=99, mean time=1.9342266580916053E8
Memory statistics used=550991976, total=1064435712
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {523080,81 ± 5737246,39, total=8.5316572E10, n=163104, latest=17000.0, expodecay=328242.1162758877, max=1.573862E9}. Local cache H/M: 135654/549. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto12629000
Minisito.listFromProto9492986637000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost338306585968335000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection25945978269195541112
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto1412900520000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto33100540000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto94919263125000
Documento.listFromProto111014964002000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto20301688687000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto123881105298524000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost11952943720000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool1912151164460790000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto1397895335000
TipoPagina.listFromProto14365000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto7081918330000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto139190567000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl12151103817241000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR293094547633162098729888
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto133122984638000

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)