Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pServizioUtente
State find
Action do_single_terse_div
Occurred on 2018-06-23 14:05:46
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 2.3226466158267997E7 seconds up, call duration={210062498,70 ± 509634201,68, total=2.845296545E12, n=13545, latest=2.75151E8, expodecay=4.006019544722612E8, max=1.8275381E10}nsec. mem= used=635422656, total=1064763392, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={1,37 ± 11,06, total=18534.0, n=13549, latest=0.0, expodecay=0.5409205325762189, max=779.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=2649,hit/acc=1142045/1192936,cache.size=255,h/a=2202/5317}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=11438, meta statements=334, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=13, garbage collections=822858}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=100, cache hits=99, mean time=2.1006249870801035E8
Memory statistics used=635422656, total=1064763392
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {385625,42 ± 2888222,42, total=3.4379277E10, n=89152, latest=6821000.0, expodecay=1390737.257566846, max=7.02859E8}. Local cache H/M: 78031/220. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto14248000
Minisito.listFromProto418975672000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost135482863218341000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection17615116565057113844
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto551127175000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto2624017000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto4183892777000
Documento.listFromProto3874731060000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto7751662334439000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto928710033000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost100109686173000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool82285890620013000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto2135318425000
TipoPagina.listFromProto13188000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto407556111000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto213275877000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl531784088624000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR119147717085434807481084
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto168320187875000

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)