Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pHomePage
State initial
Action do_home_siscotel
Occurred on 2019-02-21 17:25:25
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 3.5110183576982E7 seconds up, call duration={174376670,69 ± 1787326911,53, total=6.109112281E12, n=35034, latest=8.08603E8, expodecay=1.2202506924439302E8, max=1.89037674E11}nsec. mem= used=878182952, total=1201209344, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={0,64 ± 5,56, total=22562.0, n=35036, latest=0.0, expodecay=0.09662947386988187, max=532.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=2601,hit/acc=2625060/2674231,cache.size=252,h/a=5857/9089}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=709, meta statements=0, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=21, garbage collections=1577153}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=95, cache hits=99, mean time=1.7437667069132844E8
Memory statistics used=878182952, total=1201209344
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {770314,77 ± 4624274,51, total=7.8032886E10, n=101300, latest=21000.0, expodecay=960336.4414835534, max=6.77159E8}. Local cache H/M: 75608/309. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto12608000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost350376724918077000
Minisito.listFromProto6261704459000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection368514979420328538550
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto761497057000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto6773259000
Documento.listFromProto5858244069000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto6266164439000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto13631096379000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto7619262879132000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost177220562468000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto1564051711000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool1577153239020268000
TipoPagina.listFromProto12609000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto523733718000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto156235492000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl908978253486578946
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR267382731703846151142646
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto342556498061000

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)