Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pHomePage
State initial
Action do_home_siscotel
Occurred on 2018-10-20 15:27:05
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 2.8098752813890997E7 seconds up, call duration={261347762,07 ± 998920035,81, total=3.577589515E12, n=13689, latest=8.06205E8, expodecay=4.104445900621768E8, max=1.7190295E10}nsec. mem= used=611554072, total=1064960000, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={0,92 ± 4,38, total=12634.0, n=13693, latest=1.0, expodecay=0.5213946489234995, max=214.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=2729,hit/acc=1295195/1330537,cache.size=182,h/a=2584/4875}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=2943, meta statements=182, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=22, garbage collections=794340}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=94, cache hits=99, mean time=2.6134776207173643E8
Memory statistics used=611554072, total=1064960000
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {1145453,58 ± 50523597,69, total=5.4302518E10, n=47407, latest=16000.0, expodecay=856803.5894359192, max=7.641387E9}. Local cache H/M: 36604/240. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto12837000
Minisito.listFromProto4871105764000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost136923598248393000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection138324842336179564
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto721540923000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto109804000
Documento.listFromProto4696109288000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto4874584156000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto1044789462000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto4606736661305000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost7082385699000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool79434088337104000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto1053794476000
TipoPagina.listFromProto312703000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto279374809000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto105153440000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl487541832990000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR133050521687847250060238
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto44210104268000

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)