Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page fFotografiaStruttura
State find
Action extract
Occurred on 2019-04-26 16:24:23
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 3.1461691744066E7 seconds up, call duration={156641745,76 ± 683343520,80, total=4.167152101E12, n=26774, latest=1.04E7, expodecay=1.081204994262274E8, max=6.0060505E10}nsec. mem= used=666349040, total=1064435712, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={0,60 ± 6,68, total=16014.0, n=26780, latest=0.0, expodecay=0.14600045177309326, max=707.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=1734,hit/acc=1628198/1685505,cache.size=156,h/a=3915/5890}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=1394, meta statements=120, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=15, garbage collections=1026706}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=93, cache hits=99, mean time=1.5564174576081273E8
Memory statistics used=666349040, total=1064435712
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {593092,65 ± 4163483,25, total=5.9055421E10, n=99572, latest=19000.0, expodecay=790589.528385998, max=5.26375E8}. Local cache H/M: 79700/293. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto13444000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost267785961960288000
Minisito.listFromProto5531311022000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection313411992145738841046
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto731466764000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto4052258000
Documento.listFromProto5257596197000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto5535552657000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto609522625000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto5342249099224000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost206222974580000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto1553639428000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool1026706142240814000
TipoPagina.listFromProto13642000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto341524356000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto155267607000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl589013093293000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR168469628405271773245168
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto653574974454000

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {__@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAAeA==} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver_s_%20137005,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)