Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;_page=pTag, amp;tag=Governo, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAGdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0AAphbXA7X3Rva2VudAAQU0VBUkNIRU5HSU5FU1hPS3QAB2FtcDt0YWd0AAdHb3Zlcm5vdAAJYW1wO19wYWdldAAEcFRhZ3QAEWFtcDtjb2RpY2VfY29tdW5ldAAJUElPTFRFTExPdAATX2FjdGlvbl9kb191bF90b3RhbHQAATF4, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO, _action_do_ul_total=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pHomeMiniSito
State find
Action do_single_terse_div
Occurred on 2019-05-25 09:52:58
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 7953107.121939 seconds up, call duration={336472069,48 ± 4941380826,29, total=1.481822994E12, n=4404, latest=1.62251E8, expodecay=1.921190915882785E8, max=1.89099381E11}nsec. mem= used=486282064, total=1064566784, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={1,18 ± 5,21, total=5203.0, n=4406, latest=0.0, expodecay=1.7483450086115857, max=145.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=1884,hit/acc=370867/380606,cache.size=276,h/a=718/1831}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=8309, meta statements=718, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=28, garbage collections=253087}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=82, cache hits=99, mean time=3.3647206948228884E8
Memory statistics used=486282064, total=1064566784
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {736283,77 ± 1894654,35, total=1.0308709E10, n=14001, latest=18000.0, expodecay=684070.8522837155, max=7.3864E7}. Local cache H/M: 10513/71. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto13114000
Minisito.listFromProto135230757000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost44061675238113000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection49610572839351939
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto16376223000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto109999000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto1351253988000
Documento.listFromProto1332863920000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto406315785000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto2056917315871000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost123229820000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool25308730719438000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto18376505000
TipoPagina.listFromProto13421000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto149205116000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto1823254000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl183016852374000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR3793416393661759646000
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto60845969000

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;_page=pTag, amp;tag=Governo, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAGdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0AAphbXA7X3Rva2VudAAQU0VBUkNIRU5HSU5FU1hPS3QAB2FtcDt0YWd0AAdHb3Zlcm5vdAAJYW1wO19wYWdldAAEcFRhZ3QAEWFtcDtjb2RpY2VfY29tdW5ldAAJUElPTFRFTExPdAATX2FjdGlvbl9kb191bF90b3RhbHQAATF4, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO, _action_do_ul_total=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)