Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, amp;_page=pTag, amp;tag=Ambiente, Territorio e Urbanistica, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAGdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0AAdhbXA7dGFndAAiQW1iaWVudGUsIFRlcnJpdG9yaW8gZSBVcmJhbmlzdGljYXQACWFtcDtfcGFnZXQABHBUYWd0AAphbXA7X3Rva2VudAAQU0VBUkNIRU5HSU5FU1hPS3QAEWFtcDtjb2RpY2VfY29tdW5ldAAJUElPTFRFTExPdAATX2FjdGlvbl9kb191bF90b3RhbHQAATF4, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO, _action_do_ul_total=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pNovita
State find
Action do_single_terse_div
Occurred on 2019-05-25 09:33:08
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 6763134.020939 seconds up, call duration={407398317,09 ± 5818411027,66, total=1.296341445E12, n=3182, latest=2.16814E8, expodecay=4.0155428091138077E8, max=1.89099381E11}nsec. mem= used=397120632, total=1064304640, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={1,38 ± 5,81, total=4406.0, n=3183, latest=0.0, expodecay=1.242790277135224, max=145.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=1821,hit/acc=296886/305406,cache.size=329,h/a=555/1503}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=1404, meta statements=0, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=5, garbage collections=204432}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=79, cache hits=99, mean time=4.0739831709616596E8
Memory statistics used=397120632, total=1064304640
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {710366,45 ± 1904258,43, total=7.816162E9, n=11003, latest=17000.0, expodecay=811818.0770941178, max=7.3864E7}. Local cache H/M: 8417/60. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto13114000
Minisito.listFromProto114201022000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost31831488681448000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection3758484378663939
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto13332023000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto88013000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto1141062255000
Documento.listFromProto1132596960000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto406315785000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto1731714595114000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost5465223000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool20443223441014000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto11344334000
TipoPagina.listFromProto13421000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto134185121000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto1113873000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl15025693435000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR3039565454043512573000
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto8405671000

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, amp;_page=pTag, amp;tag=Ambiente, Territorio e Urbanistica, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAGdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0AAdhbXA7dGFndAAiQW1iaWVudGUsIFRlcnJpdG9yaW8gZSBVcmJhbmlzdGljYXQACWFtcDtfcGFnZXQABHBUYWd0AAphbXA7X3Rva2VudAAQU0VBUkNIRU5HSU5FU1hPS3QAEWFtcDtjb2RpY2VfY29tdW5ldAAJUElPTFRFTExPdAATX2FjdGlvbl9kb191bF90b3RhbHQAATF4, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO, _action_do_ul_total=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)