Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;progressivo_novita=4928, amp;_page=pSpeciale, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAGdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0ABZhbXA7cHJvZ3Jlc3Npdm9fbm92aXRhdAAENDkyOHQACmFtcDtfdG9rZW50ABBTRUFSQ0hFTkdJTkVTWE9LdAAJYW1wO19wYWdldAAJcFNwZWNpYWxldAARYW1wO2NvZGljZV9jb211bmV0AAlQSU9MVEVMTE90ABtfYWN0aW9uX2RvX3NpbmdsZV90ZXJzZV9kaXZ0AAExeA==, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO, _action_do_single_terse_div=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page fFotografiaStruttura
State find
Action extract
Occurred on 2019-04-26 16:28:55
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 3.1733121118065998E7 seconds up, call duration={156848804,78 ± 682274082,09, total=4.189683419E12, n=26883, latest=2.0134E7, expodecay=1.8463746167250258E8, max=6.0060505E10}nsec. mem= used=809061640, total=1064632320, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={0,60 ± 6,68, total=16136.0, n=26888, latest=1.0, expodecay=0.9677428731754099, max=707.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=1706,hit/acc=1639876/1697317,cache.size=175,h/a=3937/5931}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=2955, meta statements=272, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=4, garbage collections=1033609}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=93, cache hits=99, mean time=1.558488047836923E8
Memory statistics used=809061640, total=1064632320
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {593476,48 ± 4156800,77, total=5.932925E10, n=99969, latest=827000.0, expodecay=1578332.4037565682, max=5.26375E8}. Local cache H/M: 80004/296. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto13444000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost268875984563434000
Minisito.listFromProto5531311022000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection313911992650862202046
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto731466764000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto4052258000
Documento.listFromProto5297647438000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto5535552657000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto609522625000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto5383849445067000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost206222974580000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto1553639428000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool1033609142910869000
TipoPagina.listFromProto13642000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto343527139000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto155267607000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl593113210415000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR169594828581563248652168
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto653574974454000

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;progressivo_novita=4928, amp;_page=pSpeciale, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAGdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0ABZhbXA7cHJvZ3Jlc3Npdm9fbm92aXRhdAAENDkyOHQACmFtcDtfdG9rZW50ABBTRUFSQ0hFTkdJTkVTWE9LdAAJYW1wO19wYWdldAAJcFNwZWNpYWxldAARYW1wO2NvZGljZV9jb211bmV0AAlQSU9MVEVMTE90ABtfYWN0aW9uX2RvX3NpbmdsZV90ZXJzZV9kaXZ0AAExeA==, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO, _action_do_single_terse_div=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)