Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;progressivo_novita=4928, amp;_page=pSpeciale, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAGdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0ABZhbXA7cHJvZ3Jlc3Npdm9fbm92aXRhdAAENDkyOHQACmFtcDtfdG9rZW50ABBTRUFSQ0hFTkdJTkVTWE9LdAAJYW1wO19wYWdldAAJcFNwZWNpYWxldAARYW1wO2NvZGljZV9jb211bmV0AAlQSU9MVEVMTE90ABtfYWN0aW9uX2RvX3NpbmdsZV90ZXJzZV9kaXZ0AAExeA==, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO, _action_do_single_terse_div=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pHomePage
State initial
Action do_home_siscotel
Occurred on 2019-06-25 08:19:13
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 2306466.997098 seconds up, call duration={265504538,18 ± 430201204,51, total=2.21654803E11, n=838, latest=1.020107E9, expodecay=1.7266819116003233E8, max=4.725483E9}nsec. mem= used=368274776, total=1064894464, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={1,42 ± 4,61, total=1192.0, n=839, latest=0.0, expodecay=0.3747078132529162, max=37.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=1894,hit/acc=79735/83759,cache.size=202,h/a=148/373}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=1106, meta statements=66, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=17, garbage collections=57182}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=72, cache hits=99, mean time=2.6450453818615752E8
Memory statistics used=368274776, total=1064894464
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {758963,66 ± 2859059,19, total=2.569092E9, n=3385, latest=15000.0, expodecay=809535.6675966714, max=6.2072E7}. Local cache H/M: 2711/26. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto13008000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost838222885878000
Minisito.listFromProto3047862000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection1181236007270294
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto6386430000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto56319000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto30281806000
Documento.listFromProto39743710000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto47694414917000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto8774078000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool571825328775000
TipoPagina.listFromProto13743000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto3854658000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl3731122833000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR823251530004123740482

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;progressivo_novita=4928, amp;_page=pSpeciale, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAGdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0ABZhbXA7cHJvZ3Jlc3Npdm9fbm92aXRhdAAENDkyOHQACmFtcDtfdG9rZW50ABBTRUFSQ0hFTkdJTkVTWE9LdAAJYW1wO19wYWdldAAJcFNwZWNpYWxldAARYW1wO2NvZGljZV9jb211bmV0AAlQSU9MVEVMTE90ABtfYWN0aW9uX2RvX3NpbmdsZV90ZXJzZV9kaXZ0AAExeA==, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO, _action_do_single_terse_div=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)