Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;progressivo_novita=4928, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, amp;_page=pSpeciale, amp;dedicato=3, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAHdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0ABZhbXA7cHJvZ3Jlc3Npdm9fbm92aXRhdAAENDkyOHQACWFtcDtfcGFnZXQACXBTcGVjaWFsZXQACmFtcDtfdG9rZW50ABBTRUFSQ0hFTkdJTkVTWE9LdAAMYW1wO2RlZGljYXRvdAABM3QAEWFtcDtjb2RpY2VfY29tdW5ldAAJUElPTFRFTExPdAAbX2FjdGlvbl9kb19zaW5nbGVfdGVyc2VfZGl2dAABMXg=, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO, _action_do_single_terse_div=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pNotizia
State find
Action do_single_terse_div
Occurred on 2019-04-26 15:36:43
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 2.8601793441065997E7 seconds up, call duration={156298330,53 ± 704119006,79, total=3.896829977E12, n=24932, latest=9.4058E7, expodecay=1.7296307685670736E8, max=6.0060505E10}nsec. mem= used=625064968, total=1065877504, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={0,59 ± 6,85, total=14736.0, n=24937, latest=0.0, expodecay=1.6652228029075888, max=707.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=1991,hit/acc=1512207/1566729,cache.size=146,h/a=3643/5384}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=213, meta statements=0, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=12, garbage collections=951005}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=93, cache hits=99, mean time=1.5629833053906626E8
Memory statistics used=625064968, total=1065877504
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {586277,66 ± 4266124,79, total=5.503916E10, n=93879, latest=16000.0, expodecay=273905.42539091397, max=5.26375E8}. Local cache H/M: 75414/269. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto13444000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost249365690060756000
Minisito.listFromProto5041218381000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection296211988863488286046
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto681378839000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto3749539000
Documento.listFromProto4776956955000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto5045093420000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto551480587000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto4682343641094000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost202214137782000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto1513583016000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool951005132274425000
TipoPagina.listFromProto13642000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto304471314000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto151260615000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl538411987705000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR156600426269865495950168
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto643074312483000

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;progressivo_novita=4928, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, amp;_page=pSpeciale, amp;dedicato=3, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAHdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0ABZhbXA7cHJvZ3Jlc3Npdm9fbm92aXRhdAAENDkyOHQACWFtcDtfcGFnZXQACXBTcGVjaWFsZXQACmFtcDtfdG9rZW50ABBTRUFSQ0hFTkdJTkVTWE9LdAAMYW1wO2RlZGljYXRvdAABM3QAEWFtcDtjb2RpY2VfY29tdW5ldAAJUElPTFRFTExPdAAbX2FjdGlvbl9kb19zaW5nbGVfdGVyc2VfZGl2dAABMXg=, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO, _action_do_single_terse_div=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)