Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;progressivo_novita=4928, amp;_page=pSpeciale, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, amp;dedicato=3, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAHdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0ABZhbXA7cHJvZ3Jlc3Npdm9fbm92aXRhdAAENDkyOHQACmFtcDtfdG9rZW50ABBTRUFSQ0hFTkdJTkVTWE9LdAAJYW1wO19wYWdldAAJcFNwZWNpYWxldAAMYW1wO2RlZGljYXRvdAABM3QAEWFtcDtjb2RpY2VfY29tdW5ldAAJUElPTFRFTExPdAAbX2FjdGlvbl9kb19zaW5nbGVfdGVyc2VfZGl2dAABMXg=, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO, _action_do_single_terse_div=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pHomePage
State initial
Action do_home_siscotel
Occurred on 2019-06-25 07:21:19
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 8.5248386249967E7 seconds up, call duration={200126058,54 ± 1799391764,02, total=1.2459047901E13, n=62256, latest=1.081725E9, expodecay=3.2490220605048096E8, max=1.89196334E11}nsec. mem= used=541236520, total=1064566784, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={0,80 ± 3,84, total=49919.0, n=62290, latest=0.0, expodecay=0.5195428413991318, max=211.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=2415,hit/acc=3845161/3998018,cache.size=184,h/a=8339/18118}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=1399, meta statements=66, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=14, garbage collections=2747316}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=110, cache hits=99, mean time=2.0012605854857364E8
Memory statistics used=543747824, total=1064566784
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {684147,75 ± 13311301,86, total=1.82315798E11, n=266486, latest=19000.0, expodecay=1050507.9056969916, max=1.857819E9}. Local cache H/M: 219091/870. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto12242000
Minisito.listFromProto404898522000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost6229023715777349000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection688019324342701941571
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto1242676223000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto135161243000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto4043755047000
Documento.listFromProto142121289240000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto52204735628000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto219809210852250000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost45126563494965000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool2747316398720361000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto4593594754000
TipoPagina.listFromProto13085000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto12972067428000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto459709830000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl1811816937064549000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR399601859343220266314562
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto10222106672051000

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;progressivo_novita=4928, amp;_page=pSpeciale, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, amp;dedicato=3, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAHdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0ABZhbXA7cHJvZ3Jlc3Npdm9fbm92aXRhdAAENDkyOHQACmFtcDtfdG9rZW50ABBTRUFSQ0hFTkdJTkVTWE9LdAAJYW1wO19wYWdldAAJcFNwZWNpYWxldAAMYW1wO2RlZGljYXRvdAABM3QAEWFtcDtjb2RpY2VfY29tdW5ldAAJUElPTFRFTExPdAAbX2FjdGlvbl9kb19zaW5nbGVfdGVyc2VfZGl2dAABMXg=, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO, _action_do_single_terse_div=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)