Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;codice_servizio=PRIVACY, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, amp;_page=pServizioUtente, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAGdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0ABNhbXA7Y29kaWNlX3NlcnZpemlvdAAHUFJJVkFDWXQACWFtcDtfcGFnZXQAD3BTZXJ2aXppb1V0ZW50ZXQACmFtcDtfdG9rZW50ABBTRUFSQ0hFTkdJTkVTWE9LdAARYW1wO2NvZGljZV9jb211bmV0AAlQSU9MVEVMTE90ABtfYWN0aW9uX2RvX3NpbmdsZV90ZXJzZV9kaXZ0AAExeA==, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO, _action_do_single_terse_div=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pHomePage
State initial
Action do_home_siscotel
Occurred on 2019-05-25 08:48:15
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 4069711.832939 seconds up, call duration={678295913,01 ± 8927309706,21, total=9.12308003E11, n=1345, latest=8.28701E8, expodecay=4.0719028434599984E8, max=1.89099381E11}nsec. mem= used=352523632, total=1065222144, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={2,16 ± 8,08, total=2908.0, n=1346, latest=0.0, expodecay=1.5817719715142193, max=145.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=1737,hit/acc=131273/136857,cache.size=215,h/a=213/776}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=1245, meta statements=132, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=7, garbage collections=96018}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=77, cache hits=99, mean time=6.782959130111524E8
Memory statistics used=352523632, total=1065222144
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {747923,86 ± 1989766,13, total=3.958761E9, n=5293, latest=16000.0, expodecay=1001253.2366421646, max=4.6571E7}. Local cache H/M: 4139/33. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto13114000
Minisito.listFromProto71105066000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost13461103032082000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection2064315162592939
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto8172757000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto44009000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto71648140000
Documento.listFromProto681974023000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto261202522000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto77836620902000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost2344815000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool960189259052000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto7280940000
TipoPagina.listFromProto13421000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto83118131000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto79471000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl7754399482000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR1361003338756650675000
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto3305405000

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;codice_servizio=PRIVACY, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, amp;_page=pServizioUtente, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAGdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0ABNhbXA7Y29kaWNlX3NlcnZpemlvdAAHUFJJVkFDWXQACWFtcDtfcGFnZXQAD3BTZXJ2aXppb1V0ZW50ZXQACmFtcDtfdG9rZW50ABBTRUFSQ0hFTkdJTkVTWE9LdAARYW1wO2NvZGljZV9jb211bmV0AAlQSU9MVEVMTE90ABtfYWN0aW9uX2RvX3NpbmdsZV90ZXJzZV9kaXZ0AAExeA==, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO, _action_do_single_terse_div=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)