Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto.portale@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=initial, _action_do=1, amp;_page=pRSS, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAFdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQAB2luaXRpYWx0AApfYWN0aW9uX2RvdAABMXQACmFtcDtfdG9rZW50ABBTRUFSQ0hFTkdJTkVTWE9LdAAJYW1wO19wYWdldAAEcFJTU3QAEWFtcDtjb2RpY2VfY29tdW5ldAAJUElPTFRFTExPeA==, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1547
Application Comune di Pioltello
Version 1.00
Released 2012-11
Page pHomePage
State initial
Action do_home_siscotel
Occurred on 2019-05-25 09:55:40
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.27 $: 8114641.957939 seconds up, call duration={333785908,01 ± 4869221534,81, total=1.515839811E12, n=4555, latest=8.44513E8, expodecay=7.211527154774438E8, max=1.89099381E11}nsec. mem= used=499571104, total=1065091072, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={1,15 ± 5,13, total=5257.0, n=4558, latest=0.0, expodecay=0.22534027636811413, max=145.0}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=1898,hit/acc=388937/398791,cache.size=253,h/a=751/1885}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/pioltello, metadb=jdbc:postgresql://dbhost64.imteam.local/metaportalecomune, db statements=8317, meta statements=190, connection-life-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=22, garbage collections=263223}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=82, cache hits=99, mean time=3.327859080131723E8
Memory statistics used=499571104, total=1065091072
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {737603,19 ± 1881013,92, total=1.0597145E10, n=14367, latest=32000.0, expodecay=911816.6842160176, max=7.3864E7}. Local cache H/M: 10761/72. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.14 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.64 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto13114000
Minisito.listFromProto135230757000
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost45571709377968000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection51010726796138939
VNovitaEventoHelp.listFromProto16376223000
DzContenutoMinimo.listFromProto1111936000
VNovitaHelp.listFromProto1351253988000
Documento.listFromProto1362907729000
DzTipoNovitaComune.listFromProto406315785000
ServizioUtente.listFromProto2103817722313000
it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.doPost123229820000
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool26322332352155000
DocumentoPezzo.countFromProto18376505000
TipoPagina.listFromProto13421000
ServizioUtenteVediAnche.listFromProto154212378000
DocumentoLight.listFromProto1823254000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.getSmallUrl188416896408000
it.imteam.cadmoj.SmallUrl.CTOR3962636547246841846000
DocumentoPezzo.listFromProto60845969000

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=initial, _action_do=1, amp;_page=pRSS, amp;_token=SEARCHENGINESXOK, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAFdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQAB2luaXRpYWx0AApfYWN0aW9uX2RvdAABMXQACmFtcDtfdG9rZW50ABBTRUFSQ0hFTkdJTkVTWE9LdAAJYW1wO19wYWdldAAEcFJTU3QAEWFtcDtjb2RpY2VfY29tdW5ldAAJUElPTFRFTExPeA==, amp;codice_comune=PIOLTELLO} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/PortaleNet/portale/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.0,scheme=http,serverName=www.comune.pioltello.mi.it,serverPort=80]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.siscotel.CadmoStreaming.init(CadmoStreaming.java:112)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1173)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.load(StandardWrapper.java:993)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.loadOnStartup(StandardContext.java:4350)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContext.start(StandardContext.java:4659)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHost.start(StandardHost.java:785)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.ContainerBase.start(ContainerBase.java:1045)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngine.start(StandardEngine.java:445)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardService.start(StandardService.java:519)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardServer.start(StandardServer.java:710)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Catalina.start(Catalina.java:581)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke0(Native Method)
	at sun.reflect.NativeMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(NativeMethodAccessorImpl.java:57)
	at sun.reflect.DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.invoke(DelegatingMethodAccessorImpl.java:43)
	at java.lang.reflect.Method.invoke(Method.java:616)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.start(Bootstrap.java:289)
	at org.apache.catalina.startup.Bootstrap.main(Bootstrap.java:414)